ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11211280
nr 1121 1280
Nalle Werner
(1913-1991), Sverige
2 pcs, Nalle Werner (1913-1991), sheet: 25x22, lösa blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Nalle Werner (1913-1991), bladets mått: 25x22
Condition: lösa blad
Nalle Werner, Swedish painter, born in Stockholm 1913, dead 1991.
400
Monday August 7 2017
at 20:58:32
Nalle Werner
Read more about Nalle Werner